Rank Bib Name   Shooting Shooting Total Result
  1 NORWAY NOR      
    BIRKELAND Lars Helge        
    CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad        
    BOE Tarjei        
    BOE Johannes Thingnes        
  2 RUSSIA RUS      
    ELISEEV Matvey        
    PORSHNEV Nikita        
    MALYSHKO Dmitry        
    LOGINOV Alexander        
  3 FRANCE FRA      
    GUIGONNAT Antonin        
    FILLON MAILLET Quentin        
    DESTHIEUX Simon        
    FOURCADE Martin        
  4 GERMANY GER      
    LESSER Erik        
    REES Roman        
    PEIFFER Arnd        
    DOLL Benedikt        
  5 AUSTRIA AUT      
    LEITNER Felix        
    EDER Simon        
    LANDERTINGER Dominik        
    EBERHARD Julian        
  6 SWEDEN SWE      
    LINDSTROEM Fredrik        
    NELIN Jesper        
    PONSILUOMA Martin        
    SAMUELSSON Sebastian        
  7 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE      
    SLESINGR Michal        
    MORAVEC Ondrej        
    KRUPCIK Tomas        
    KRCMAR Michal        
  8 ITALY ITA      
    HOFER Lukas        
    MONTELLO Giuseppe        
    BORMOLINI Thomas        
    WINDISCH Dominik        
  9 SWITZERLAND SUI      
    FINELLO Jeremy        
    WEGER Benjamin        
    DOLDER Mario        
    WIESTNER Serafin        
  10 UKRAINE UKR      
    PRYMA Artem        
    SEMENOV Sergii        
    TYSHCHENKO Artem        
    TKALENKO Ruslan        
  11 SLOVAKIA SVK      
    SIMA Michal        
    KAZAR Matej        
    HASILLA Tomas        
    OTCENAS Martin        
  12 BELARUS BLR      
    SMOLSKI Anton        
    YALIOTNAU Raman        
    BOCHARNIKOV Sergey        
    CHEPELIN Vladimir        
  13 ESTONIA EST      
    ZAHKNA Rene        
    ERMITS Kalev        
    LESSING Roland        
    KOIV Kauri        
  14 CANADA CAN      
    GOW Christian        
    GOW Scott        
    MILLAR Aidan        
    BURNOTTE Jules        
  15 USA USA      
    NORDGREN Leif        
    BROWN Jake        
    HOWE Alex        
    DURTSCHI Max        
  16 POLAND POL      
    SZCZUREK Lukasz        
    GUZIK Grzegorz        
    NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej        
    JANIK Mateusz        
  17 BELGIUM BEL      
    CLAUDE Florent        
    LANGER Thierry        
    LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom        
    BEAUVAIS Cesar        
  18 BULGARIA BUL      
    ANEV Krasimir        
    SINAPOV Anton        
    GERDZHIKOV Dimitar        
    ILIEV Vladimir        
  19 SLOVENIA SLO      
    DOVZAN Miha        
    FAK Jakov        
    BAUER Klemen        
    TRSAN Rok        
  20 JAPAN JPN      
    TACHIZAKI Mikito        
    KOBONOKI Tsukasa        
    OZAKI Kosuke        
    INOMATA Kazuya        
  21 ROMANIA ROU      
    BUTA George        
    PUCHIANU Cornel        
    FLORE Raul Antonio        
    SERBAN Denis        
  22 FINLAND FIN      
    RANTA Jaakko        
    SEPPALA Tero        
    GRONMAN Tuomas        
    HIIDENSALO Olli        
  23 KOREA KOR      
    LAPSHIN Timofei        
    CHOI Dujin        
    LEE Suyoung        
    KIM Yonggyu        
  24 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ      
    YEREMIN Roman        
    KUTS Timur        
    YERMOLENKO Petr        
    SIRIK Sergey        
  25 LITHUANIA LTU      
    KAUKENAS Tomas        
    DOMBROVSKI Karol        
    STROLIA Vytautas        
    BANYS Linas        
  26 LATVIA LAT      
    PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs        
    MISE Edgars        
    SLOTINS Roberts        
    RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs